need more ranks

ok i was thinking alot of us play chobots and if we play chobots i was wondering if i email chobots if we can put a clone787 item but we need alot of rates we need like 10,000 then i will email so if u plz comet if u r a new vistor i will make a list for people to get the item in there account and i will go to ur site to get another vistor
yayyay

Unreleased Club Penguin picture!

Hey Penguins!

Turns out Club Penguin was going to include an article about black puffles and ninjas in last weeks newspaper, but they decided not to! Here’s a picture:

Unreleased

What do you think?

~Dorian1453.

Dorian1453 plays Chobots!

Hey Penguins, and bots!

I recently found this totally awesome game! You can play missions, earn bugs, play games, buy pets, and so much more!! Please sign up by clicking HERE!

Sign up and make sure to type that you were invited by dorian1453! Thanks! I’ll also have a Series 3 Coin Code Contest very soon… Keep visiting! πŸ˜‰

~Dorian1453.

New Club penguin Better igloos catalog cheats!

Hey penguins its Alex Bl 17! The new better igloos catalog came out today! Check out these new cheats!!Igloo thingy Click the stove to receive a bowling pin! the next cheat is to get a bowling- ALLEY!Igloo thingythere are also currently no cheats for the underwtaer adventure Play! I hope you have a great back to school!
Waddle on!
~Alex Bl 17~

i made rockhopper look funny

lol just look at him πŸ˜†rh mix

Happy77 talks new play!

Hey Penguins!

It looks like the Underwater Play is almost here and from the looks of things it’ll be awesome! Here’s the interview with an artist:

What inspired you about doing the costumes?
For one of them, a delicious meal I once had was the inspiration… Mmm…so tasty…

Tell us something cool about the set!
There’s an entire sea castle to climb in! And a secret shadowy sea creature in the distance.

For this play, are there treats underwater?
Well, chocolate bars tend to get a little soggy, and cotton candy is a mess…we could have tried sea salt taffy – but I’m pretty sure we didn’t.

Here’s a sneak peek:

Picture 2.jpg

It starts on Friday! Prepare to have a “splash” of fun!

~Dorian1453.


dream penguinz

so uyou rember last time in clone787 blog they have dream penguinz page will dream penguinz is back just commet name head face neck body hand shoes color pin backround and people dont how u do that or when he gonna show up and if i tell u the site everyone will blur it out and cp will sut it down and the othere on if u say when he gonna put it on will cuz im busy making otheres or urs and i need all admins to help to do this